Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Woolsey St & Bowdoin St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-Expired Registration. 06/10/2010 TOWED @1230 HRS. - about 1 month ago #13919631
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

White van parked on city property in the same spot for over a year. Expired registration.

Make/Model: Mercury ?

License Plate: 8BJA311

Color: White



address: Intersection of Woolsey St & Bowdoin St

coordinates x,y: 6009428.937037489, 2091513.2310002535

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72342940000001, -122.4095225

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:37am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-Expired Registration. 06/10/2010 TOWED @1230 HRS.
Wed Jun 09, 2021 01:55pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone