Muni Service Feedback at 103–143 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 9 days ago #13924221
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

J Church excessive delays

Nature of Request: Complaint: Delay

Line/Route: J - CHURCH

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed Jun 09, 2021 05:38pm



address: 130 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004116.704324958, 2108238.5925699463

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76905428109637, -122.4290778584146

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 02:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:05am Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone