Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2016 Buchanan St Western Addition

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211620697. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #13924370
92f36a9c-a0b9-43f4-a6f8-6d4430db4f66
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

Car parked in red driveway zone making ingress/egress difficult.

Make/Model: Honda

License Plate: 4JDX622

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2014 Buchanan St

coordinates x,y: 6003956.1429766, 2115430.978240649

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7887937, -122.4301464

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211620697. Citation was issued.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:11am Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 10:37pm Submitted via Web Web