Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1131 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211620685. Citation was issued. - 13 days ago #13924417
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

Make/Model: CX-5

License Plate: 8SEH106

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1142 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6008055.915954546, 2101285.5887923194

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75018512740535, -122.4149601348885

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211620685. Citation was issued.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:12am Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 08:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone