Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 580 Stevenson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - 13 days ago #13924568
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Debris, trash and needles.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 580 Stevenson St

coordinates x,y: 6009256.365706903, 2112362.1863958677

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7806663, -122.4115914

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:18am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone