Damaged Public Property at 109–135 O'farrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Fixed News Rack Pedestal. Forward to Clear Channel. - Fixed News Rack Pedestal. Forward to Clear Channel. - 13 days ago #13924574
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Missing plastic on door

Nature of Request: News Rack



address: 122 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6010712.519888325, 2114493.0134320348

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78659862099472, -122.4067040487103

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Fixed News Rack Pedestal. Forward to Clear Channel. - Fixed News Rack Pedestal. Forward to Clear Channel.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:18am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone