Muni Service Feedback at 1520 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 9 days ago #13924719
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Puke & shit

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Metro Station

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jun 10, 2021 09:41am



address: 1536 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6006839.477779915, 2110309.3529515355

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77489384639801, -122.4198068865784

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 06:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:23am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone