Muni Service Feedback at 3101–3133 Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 5 hours ago #13924818
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Sunset and Judah corner bus stop unusable due to trash

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 29

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:45am



address: 3133 Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5984839.772576992, 2105658.2642998584

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7608593685653, -122.4955642641189

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 23, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:27am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 11:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone