Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Us 101 S

CLOSED Case Transferred. caltrans. - 13 days ago #13924898
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Encampments plus Graffiti Vandalized and neglected weedy US-101 southbound bound - signals the criminal negligence government disservices. This slumlord mentality emboldens vandals and spreads abuse and misuse across the City's private and public property.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: Intersection of Hwy 101 Northbound & Hwy 101 N On Ramp

coordinates x,y: 6009941.005566161, 2097070.1287894777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7387161425157, -122.4081440848126

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:06pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. caltrans.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:31am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone