Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Us 101 S

CLOSED Case Transferred. caltrans. - 13 days ago #13924901
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Vandalized and neglected US-101 southbound bound graffiti vandalized and weedy unkept landscaping signals the criminal negligence government disservices. This slumlord mentality emboldens vandals and spreads abuse and misuse across the City's private and public property.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: Intersection of Dickinson St & Islais St

coordinates x,y: 6010222.3028218215, 2095890.0588829222

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73549167, -122.40708833

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:06pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. caltrans.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:31am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone