Encampment at 30 Junior Terr

CLOSED Case Resolved. area is cleaned. - 13 days ago #13924963
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Red Chevy 8bea426 spreading belongings on sidewalk, camped in our cul de sac next to balboa high. Has $5000 in parking tickets. Please boot or give notice to move.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 24 Junior Ter

coordinates x,y: 6000291.886358831, 2090230.1834309783

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71939023098901, -122.4410155195998

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. area is cleaned.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:33am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone