Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 517 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211621015. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #13925086
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

License Plate: 5CVU812

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 517 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 6006856.642815141, 2100731.404493231

coordinates lat,lng: 37.748596, -122.419068

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211621015. Unable to Locate.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:37am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone