Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 678 Greenwich St North Beach

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211620761. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #13925331
Img_3516
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

car completely blocking driveway

Make/Model: Dodge Charger

License Plate: 8BER315

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 680 Greenwich St

coordinates x,y: 6009634.530358728, 2120248.750924766

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8023421, -122.4108403

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211620761. Unable to Locate.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:48am Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:36pm Submitted via Web Web