Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 144 Hermann St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211621336. Unable to Locate. - 13 days ago #13925762
Photo_20210611_064832
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Blocking driveway

Make/Model: V.W. JETTA

License Plate: CT48166

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 146 Hermann St

coordinates x,y: 6004556.436117989, 2108790.8032772043

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7705954, -122.4275962

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211621336. Unable to Locate.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:05am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:50am Submitted via Android Android