Muni Service Feedback at 390 Church St

OPENED 13 days ago #13926204
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

The out of service sign was once again on display for a fully operating J train. They need to change the placard to J Balboa Bart.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: J - CHURCH

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:25am



address: 390 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004170.35612828, 2106663.80453065

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76473333, -122.42878

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:26am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone