Illegal Postings at 291 Duboce Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found on pole. - nothung found. - about 1 month ago #13926354
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Remove all postings, taping and wrapping from street pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 291 Duboce Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005048.563444168, 2108395.3232179116

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76953733102928, -122.4258657698132

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 13, 2021 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found on pole. - nothung found.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:48am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone