Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 706 Minna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211621455. Issue reported could not be validated. - 13 days ago #13926722
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

White Chrysler LXi License 8CQM832

Make/Model: Chrysler LXi

License Plate: 8CQM832

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 706 Minna St

coordinates x,y: 6008869.428612328, 2111022.1559303342

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77696518230976, -122.4128352386154

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211621455. Issue reported could not be validated.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:53am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone