Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Channel St & End (900 Block Of)

CLOSED Comment Noted. - 13 days ago #13926867
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

City vehicle blocking the sidewalk

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Channel St & End (900 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6013206.05911341, 2108764.3907232503

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77100832999999, -122.397675

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:04pm Closed with status: Comment Noted.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:18am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone