Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1080 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211621737. Unable to Locate. - 12 days ago #13927076
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Truck is fully blocking the sidewalk forcing pedestrians into the street

Make/Model: Ford pick up truck

License Plate: DK

Color: red

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1080 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6009014.626795668, 2117672.667730146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79523403468782, -122.4128032462545

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 211621737. Unable to Locate.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:57am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone