Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Verna St & Teresita Blvd

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-Expired Registration. 06/15/2021 @1230 HRS # 161. - 8 days ago #13927111
Photo_20210611_120317
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Abandoned car has been parked in the corner of Verna/Teresita Blvd. Covered in dust and with flat tires.

Make/Model: Infinity

License Plate: 1VDH245

Color: White



address: Intersection of Verna St & Teresita Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998272.297568014, 2095726.12837503

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73436557, -122.44839203

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 16, 2021 09:09am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Towed-Expired Registration. 06/15/2021 @1230 HRS # 161.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:06pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:06pm Submitted via Android Android