Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 144 Shannon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #13927127
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Abandoned tent blocking east sidewalk of Shannon Street btwn Post and Geary

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 144 Shannon St

coordinates x,y: 6009060.567963674, 2114778.796572779

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7872907474297, -122.4124396288094

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 15, 2021 08:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:09pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone