Garbage Containers at 1411 Silver Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 11 days ago #13927213
Photo_20210611_122252
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1411 Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009715.650729616, 2094518.2937798938

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73169673, -122.40874328

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 13, 2021 08:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:24pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:24pm Submitted via Android Android