Garbage Containers at 1355 Webster St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 10 days ago #13927362
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Garbage knocked over

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: 1355 Webster St

coordinates x,y: 6003667.487536695, 2113372.1627493813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78312435833261, -122.4309981082185

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 12:10pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Jun 14, 2021 12:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:50pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. made safe transfered to special projects.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:45pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone