Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Laguna St & Lily St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13929241
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Remove illegal posting from public street tree

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of Laguna St & Lily St

coordinates x,y: 6005105.351921289, 2110066.795912173

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77413, -122.42578833

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:04pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone