Tree Maintenance at 390 Silver Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13929651
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 12, 2021

New street tree needed

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 390 Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003832.241649901, 2093456.0795923672

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72844884082463, -122.4290077016898

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 19, 2021 11:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jun 12, 2021 07:18am Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone