Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Bryant St & Main St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13931652
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 12, 2021

An overflowing trash receptacle that is near the intersection of Brian Street and Main Street. The trashcan is on Bryant Street.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Bryant St & Main St

coordinates x,y: 6015886.258397843, 2114509.383529834

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78693168142978, -122.3888051600913

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 03:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jun 12, 2021 06:43pm Opened
Sat Jun 12, 2021 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone