Garbage Containers at 690 Bay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13932610
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Overflowing trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 690 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6007469.817613839, 2121294.2575497753

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80509118066232, -122.4184054595198

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 03:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:08am Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone