Garbage Containers at 1098 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13932739
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1098 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007610.783715291, 2103305.3630494974

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75570594533776, -122.4166424980155

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 01:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:49am Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone