Garbage Containers at 1411 Silver Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13932765
Photo_20210613_095545
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1411 Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009715.650729616, 2094518.2937798938

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73169673, -122.40874328

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 01:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:56am Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 09:56am Submitted via Android Android