Garbage Containers at 95 Varennes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. Inspected on Monday, June 14, 2021. Belongs to 451 Union Street. nw. - about 1 month ago #13932804
Photo_20210613_100239
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

trashcans on sidewalk over 48 hours

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 95 Varennes St

coordinates x,y: 6010784.635222918, 2119616.5129151465

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80067055, -122.40681577

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 18, 2021 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. Inspected on Monday, June 14, 2021. Belongs to 451 Union Street. nw.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:04am Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:03am Submitted via Android Android