Garbage Containers at 427 Florida St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #13932978
Photo_20210613_103900
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Toxic waste

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 427 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009224.096204638, 2106231.1153920353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76383, -122.4112698

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 25, 2021 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:40am Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:40am Submitted via Android Android