Garbage Containers at 1708 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13933032
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Overflowing garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1708 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5999576.759863461, 2110870.9830306205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77602412095457, -122.4449704562906

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 01:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:55am Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone