Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Broderick St & Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13933065
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Missing public garbage can

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Broderick St & Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000943.426911151, 2111754.2664616285

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77852729826566, -122.4403061651832

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 22, 2021 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 11:07am Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 11:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone