Garbage Containers at 2251–2295 Anza St, San Francisco Ca 94118, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13933093
Qgi86wmkot320d7tm0e5d7tvtavm
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/10123393]

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 500 14th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991597.757761593, 2112001.9617428593

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7786708650941, -122.472654140909

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 01:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 11:15am Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 11:15am Submitted via Open311 Open311