Park Requests at 1378 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13933162
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Trash in park

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001023196

coordinates x,y: 6007278.398052375, 2121850.386156615

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80660739069191, -122.4191073624296

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 05:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 11:43am Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 11:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone