Garbage Containers at 1592 Pacific Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13933219
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Overflowing garbage.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1592 Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006536.923167887, 2117676.64129795

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79510556291472, -122.4213767907368

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 15, 2021 03:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 12:04pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone