Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of 20th St & South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. 112321 - case is resolved. - about 1 month ago #13933662
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Side show tire marks covering up pedestrian walk way

Nature of Request: Crosswalk - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of 20th St & South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007589.940161241, 2104440.5259690876

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75882167000001, -122.416795

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 02, 2021 10:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 112321 - case is resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 02:44pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone