Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Essex St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13934028
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

25 Essex south east corner of Folsom and Essex we have a abandoned sofa and a microwave left blocking the sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Essex St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6013919.713485139, 2114353.882387337

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78639551955786, -122.3955981076669

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 05:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 04:48pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 04:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone