Illegal Postings at 799 Ashbury St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 18 days ago #13934160
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 799 Ashbury St

coordinates x,y: 5999052.902896429, 2107704.612390449

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76730016081676, -122.4465547496066

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 13, 2021 03:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 05:32pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone