Illegal Postings at 2 Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 18 days ago #13934270
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Illegal dumping maintained on neglected public sidewalk

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 2 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5995564.393886072, 2113575.5343683236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78322028629015, -122.4590460708087

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 05, 2021 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 06:06pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 06:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone