Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 10th Ave & California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Signal Light. - 18 days ago #13934294
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Posting removal removal removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 10th Ave & California St

coordinates x,y: 5992742.015722347, 2114142.200835576

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78461354653999, -122.4688515306116

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 05, 2021 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Signal Light.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 06:13pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone