Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 10th Ave & Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Street Lamp. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Street Lamp. - 18 days ago #13934297
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 10th Ave & Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5992774.66454893, 2113451.879735745

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78272, -122.46868833

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 05, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Street Lamp. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Street Lamp.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 06:13pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone