Illegal Postings at 1400 Anza St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 18 days ago #13934308
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Posting removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1400 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5994356.433731366, 2112127.551277725

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779175, -122.46312

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 04, 2021 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 06:15pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone