Illegal Postings at 1318 Anza St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Other Misc. - 19 days ago #13934499
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? No



address: 1318 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5994643.261072429, 2112135.495028158

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77921333, -122.46212833

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 04, 2021 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Sign - Pole - Other Misc.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:44pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone