Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 3rd Ave & Anza St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Closed: No response from PG & E- GRAFFITI in 1 month. - about 1 month ago #13934500
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 3rd Ave & Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5995000.964971798, 2112146.2066578274

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77926333000001, -122.46089167

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 27, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Closed: No response from PG & E- GRAFFITI in 1 month.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:44pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone