Illegal Postings at 502 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 19 days ago #13934544
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? No



address: 502 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6006739.35388305, 2112212.3331328817

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78011333, -122.42028833

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 15, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:54pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone