Illegal Postings at 464 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. already removed. - 18 days ago #13934545
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 464 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6006925.091657617, 2112224.91096846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78015832999999, -122.41964667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 15, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. already removed.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:55pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone