Illegal Postings at 356 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13934549
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 356 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6007437.715747433, 2112296.3438068912

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78038332999999, -122.41787833

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 26, 2021 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:56pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone