Graffiti at 725 Sutter St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13925402. - about 1 month ago #13934675
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sidewalk



address: 725 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6009090.259497102, 2115255.787220845

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78860211467697, -122.4123706297226

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13925402.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 08:56pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 08:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone