Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 717 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13934677
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 717 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6009137.129818362, 2115249.8464795067

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7885884329107, -122.4122080448191

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 11:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 08:57pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 08:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone